Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
48736547
17000.00
44985.52
48751687
20000.00
31800.00
48748176
20000.00
27000.00
48740244
19293.00
24068.02
48738526
11500.00
24029.25
48749952
14900.00
22797.00
48738242
19500.00
22035.00
48749785
5534.00
19369.00
48750286
8200.00
17908.80
  • Raja P / Sharan D - Babelis T / Gaubas V
  • Schoofs B / Zimmermann K - Maleckova J / Van der Hoek R
  • Lamasine, Tristan - Musitelli, Francois
  • Monzon, Ignacio - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
79', 2nd half
SV Stripfing/Weiden - Floridsdorfer AC
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
22
2nd set
Mansilla Diez, Mario - Gabriel, Noah
ITF, Vila Real de Santo Antonio, Singles
10
3rd set
Ferrara, Virginia - Dal, Selina
ITF, Sharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles
11
1q
Elba Timisoara - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
International, AlpeAdria Cup
1414
4q
CSU Sibiu - Voluntari
Romania, LNB
5549
2nd half
Zvezda Zvenigorod (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
Russia, Super League, Women
1622
4th set
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Baniyas
United Arab Emirates, Premier League
21
4th set
Dar Kulaib - Al Muharraq
Bahrain, Premier League
21
2nd period
Krylya Sovetov - Taifun Ussuriysk
Russia, MHL
21
1st period
KooKoo Kouvola - Lukko Rauma
Finland, SM-Liiga
01
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
90'
1:1
Portimonense U23 - Leixoes U23
U23, Youth League
          1.05 2.5 7.85 +1
2H
86'
1:2
Abia Angels (w) - Nasarawa Amazons (w)
Premier League, Women
          1.22 3.5 3.83 +1
2H
79'
2:2
Sv Stripfing/weiden - FAC Team fur Vienna
Club Friendly Games
6.20 1.62 3.10     1.76 4.5 1.94 +9
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
Mansilla Diez, Mario - Gabriel, Noah
Vila Real de Santo Antonio, Singles
1.02 9.75         +5
3rd set
1:1
Ferrara, Virginia - Dal, Selina
Sharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles
1.75 1.95 1.60 28.5 2.20 -2.5 1.95 +2.5 1.75 +4
3rd set
1:1
Hodkin, Sean - Davis, James
Bath, Singles
1.06 7.25 3.55 33.5 1.25 -2.5 3.55 +2.5 1.25 +4
1st set
0:0
Kempen M / Knoll X - Bara I M / Hesse A
Grenoble, Women, Doubles
1.75 1.95 1.75 21.5 1.95     +7
2nd set
1:0
Vale, Duarte - Mensik, Jakub
Vila Real de Santo Antonio, Singles
1.07 6.75 1.20 18.5 3.95 -6.5 1.15 +6.5 4.70 +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
83:67
NTD Baku - Zirve Astara Baku
Super League
        -16.5 1.95 +16.5 1.75 +3
4th quarter
55:49
CSU Sibiu - Voluntari
LNB
1.25 3.56     -5.5 1.85 +5.5 1.85 +12
3rd quarter
45:41
Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Focsani
LNB
1.09 6.17     -11.5 1.93 +11.5 1.78 +16
Halftime
42:35
CSKA Moscow II - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg II
Super League 1
1.10 5.70 1.75 156.5 1.90 -9.5 1.80 +9.5 1.90 +12
2nd quarter
27:17
Lapuan Korikobrat - Honka Espoo
Korisliiga
1.05 7.71         +15
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
16:22
Zvezda Zvenigorod (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
Super League, Women
17.50 19.50 1.01 1.80 64.5 1.85 +7.5 1.80 -7.5 1.85 +7
2nd half
14:24
HC Kuban Krasnodar (w) - CSKA Moscow (w)
Super League, Women
      1.80 66.5 1.90 +12.5 2.00 -12.5 1.70 +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
2:1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Baniyas
Premier League
1.50 2.40         +8
4th set
2:1
Dar Kulaib - Al Muharraq
Premier League
1.06 7.30         +8
2nd set
1:0
Polkky Kuusamo (w) - Viesti (w)
Mestaruusliiga, Women
1.01 11.00         +3
2nd set
2:0
SK UP Olomouc (w) - TJ Ostrava (w)
Extraliga, Women
1.03 9.00         +8
2nd set
0:1
Al Ittihad Alexandria - Al Ahly Cairo
Cup
    1.75 135.5 1.95 +15.5 1.80 -15.5 1.90 +4
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd period
2:1
Krylya Sovetov - Taifun Ussuriysk
MHL
1.22 5.20 9.50 2.00 6.5 1.75 -2.5 2.20 +2.5 1.60 +16
0:1
KooKoo Kouvola - Lukko Rauma
SM-Liiga
4.20 3.80 1.64 1.80 4.5 1.82 +1.5 1.52 -1.5 2.23 +15
1:1
Jukurit Mikkeli - Turku PS
SM-Liiga
2.80 3.50 2.10 2.10 5.5 1.65 +0.5 1.65 -0.5 2.15 +19
0:1
Karpat Oulu - Vaasan Sport
SM-Liiga
2.00 3.55 2.95 2.00 4.5 1.65 1.52 2.23 +15
0:0
HPK Hameenlinna - HIFK Helsinki
SM-Liiga
2.75 3.25 2.25 1.72 3.5 1.91 2.05 1.62 +15
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1:7
Agricultores - Federales de Chiriqui
Caribbean Series
    1.72 10.5 2.00 +6.5 1.70 -6.5 2.02 +2
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
AD Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe
Primera Division
2.18 3.35 3.04 1.63 2.24 1.87 2.5 1.91 +188
08.02. 20:00
AZ Alkmaar U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
UEFA Youth League
1.62 4.35 4.70 1.25 3.46 2.51 2.5 1.44 +69
08.02. 20:00
MTK Hungaria U19 - Ajax Amsterdam U19
UEFA Youth League
4.55 4.05 1.50 3.40 1.21 2.45 2.5 1.40 +68
08.02. 20:00
HNK Hajduk U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19
UEFA Youth League
2.45 3.75 2.59 1.85 1.95 2.35 2.5 1.50 +70
08.02. 20:00
Hibernians FC - Kercem Ajax
FA Trophy
1.08 6.95 15.90 1.01 7.60 2.75 2.5 1.35 +62
08.02. 20:00
Panathinaikos U19 - FC Porto U19
UEFA Youth League
5.90 4.65 1.48 4.45 1.16 2.38 2.5 1.49 +68
08.02. 20:00
Eding Sport - Coton Sport de Garoua
Elite One
3.25 2.70 2.20 2.20 1.50 1.35 2.5 2.55 +37
08.02. 20:00
First Vienna FC - Donaufeld
Club Friendly Games
1.30 5.10 5.80 1.12 4.35 3.35 2.5 1.22 +66
08.02. 20:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Sokol Hostoun
Club Friendly Games
2.41 3.72 2.41 1.88 1.88 2.57 2.5 1.42 +64
08.02. 20:00
Piast Zmigrod - Nysa
Club Friendly Games
3.52 3.94 1.78 2.78 1.42 2.71 2.5 1.38 +65
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
08.02. 20:00
Raja P / Sharan D - Babelis T / Gaubas V
Vilnius, Doubles
1.27 3.50          
08.02. 20:00
Schoofs B / Zimmermann K - Maleckova J / Van der Hoek R
Linz, Doubles
1.49 2.50 1.82 19.5 1.99 -2 1.87 +2 1.94 +23
08.02. 20:00
Lamasine, Tristan - Musitelli, Francois
Grenoble, Singles
1.22 3.84 1.89 20.5 1.92 -4.5 1.80 +4.5 2.02 +10
08.02. 20:00
Monzon, Ignacio - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
Palm Coast, Singles
1.15 4.75 1.94 19 1.87 -5.5 1.84 +5.5 1.98 +10
08.02. 20:00
Gomez, Federico Agustin - Bangoura, Sekou
Palm Coast, Singles
2.50 1.47 1.88 21 1.93 +3.5 1.89 -3.5 1.92 +10
08.02. 20:00
Lisicki, Sabine - Vedder, Eva
Orlando, Women, Singles
1.27 3.42 1.94 20 1.87 -4.5 1.81 +4.5 2.01 +10
08.02. 20:05
Kato M / Niculescu M - Eikeri U / Guarachi A
Abu Dhabi, Doubles
1.64 2.16 2.01 18.5 1.81 -1 1.88 +1 1.93 +23
08.02. 20:10
Vickery, Sachia - Knutson, Gabriela Andrea
Orlando, Women, Singles
1.49 2.44 1.93 20.5 1.88 -3.5 1.93 +3.5 1.88 +10
08.02. 20:15
Krueger M / Kwiatkowski T. S - Blumberg W / Kecmanovic M
Dallas, Doubles
3.16 1.32 1.89 20 1.92 +3 1.93 -3 1.88 +23
08.02. 20:25
Ghibaudo A / Gueymard Wayenburg S - Prechtel S / Schnaitter J
Grenoble, Doubles
1.71 2.02          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
08.02. 20:00
Tartu Ulikool - TTU / TalTech
Latvian-Estonian League
1.17 4.09 1.82 152 1.82 -9.5 1.80 +9.5 1.84 +26
08.02. 20:00
MKKS Zak Koszalin - Pelplin
League 1
1.36 2.75 1.79 165.5 1.85 -5.5 1.78 +5.5 1.86 +3
08.02. 20:00
Gornik Walbrzych - Polonia Bytom
League 1
1.03 7.75 1.81 159 1.83 -17.5 1.83 +17.5 1.81 +3
08.02. 20:00
Steaua Bucharest - CSM Targu Jiu
LNB
1.08 5.66 1.84 155.5 1.80 -13.5 1.90 +13.5 1.75 +3
08.02. 20:00
Opava - Cez Basket Nymburk
NBL
3.58 1.22 1.82 173 1.82 +8.5 1.82 -8.5 1.82 +22
08.02. 20:00
JBC Mmcite Brno - BK Decin
NBL
1.17 4.06 1.83 165.5 1.81 -10 1.84 +10 1.80 +26
08.02. 20:00
Sokol Hradec Kralove - USK Prague
NBL
3.75 1.20 1.83 163.5 1.81 +9 1.83 -9 1.81 +27
08.02. 20:00
BK Olomoucko Prostejov - SK Slavia Prague
NBL
1.56 2.19 1.82 164 1.82 -3 1.84 +3 1.80 +21
08.02. 20:00
Chernomorets - Cherno More
NBL
1.09 5.37 1.83 175.5 1.81 -12.5 1.81 +12.5 1.83 +23
08.02. 20:00
Rilski Sportist - Spartak Pleven
NBL
1.04 7.43 1.81 167.5 1.83 -15.5 1.83 +15.5 1.81 +21
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
08.02. 20:00
Byasen IL (w) - Molde HK (w)
Eliteserien, Women
2.82 8.92 1.77 1.87 57.5 1.94 +1 1.97 -1 1.84 +14
08.02. 20:00
HC Kehra - Polva Serviti
Meistriliiga
14.38 20.50 1.10 1.92 58 1.89 +8.5 1.85 -8.5 1.96 +4
08.02. 20:00
Gjerpen (w) - Fyllingen (w)
1.Division, Women
1.10 20.35 14.01 1.95 52.5 1.86 -8.5 1.90 +8.5 1.90 +4
08.02. 20:00
AS Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Division 1
1.60 9.98 3.27         +1
08.02. 20:00
Galychanka Lviv (w) - JKS San Jaroslaw (w)
Super League, Women
2.07 9.02 2.29 1.90 53.5 1.90 1.82 2.00 +5
08.02. 20:00
Brno - HC Banik Karvina
Extraliga
2.91 9.87 1.71 1.87 54.5 1.94 +1.5 1.92 -1.5 1.89 +5
08.02. 20:00
RK Gorenje Velenje - RK Branik Maribor
1. DRL
1.13 18.33 11.42 1.90 56.5 1.90 -8 1.96 +8 1.85 +4
08.02. 20:00
HC Tallinn - Viljandi HC
Meistriliiga
15.94 22.32 1.08 1.89 57.5 1.92 +9.5 1.87 -9.5